ID Name Father's Name Course Day Time
153423 Chandan Prasad Gupta Rajendra Prasad Gupta CCTE MWF 08AM-09AM
153424 Pritee Kumari Rajendra Prasad Gupta CCTHM MWF 11AM-12PM
153425 Aditya Raj Tuphan CCTE TTS 05PM-06PM
153426 Harshit Kumar Upendra Modi CCTE TTS 05PM-06PM
153427 Aniket Kumar Mondal Ranjeet Mondal DCM MWF 03PM-05PM
153428 Aadarsh Kumar Lakshman Prasad DCM MWF 03PM-05PM
153429 Nitin Kumar Sah Gopal Sah CCTE MWF 03PM-04PM
153430 krishna kumar singh Anni kumar singh DCM MWF 03PM-05PM
153431 Mitali Gorain Gandhi Gorian DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153432 Ayush Kumar Verma Ranjan Kumar Verma DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153433 Milan Gorai Ajit gorai DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153434 Mamta Kumari Chhedi Yadav DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153435 Mamta Kumari Chhedi Yadav DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153436 Sakshi Kumari Sohan Mahato DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153437 Sakshi Kumari Sohan Mahato DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153438 Raj nandni kumari Bijay Yadav CCTHM MWF 06PM-07PM
153439 Munna Kumar Sharma Prakash Sharma CCTE TTS 06PM-07PM
153440 Anjali Kumari Shyam Kishor Rabidas DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153441 Pratima Kumari Chandra Shekhar Yadav DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153442 Laxmi Kumari Shankar shaw DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153443 Nitin Kumar Gupta Nandu Prasad Gupta DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153444 Upendar Kumar Yadav Bengali Yadav CCTHM MWF 06PM-07PM
153445 Sohan Kumar Bhola Prasad Yadav CCTE MWF 06PM-07PM
153446 Sanjeev Kumar Rajendra Ram DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153447 Sanjeev Kumar Rajendra Ram CCTE MWF 04PM-05PM
153448 Rupa Kumari Rajendra Ram CCTE MWF 04PM-05PM
153449 Rupa Kumari Rajendra Ram DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153450 Chandan Gorain Kalachand Gorai DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153451 Pramod Kumar Shaw Sahesh Shaw CCTE TTS 03PM-04PM
153452 Aditya Kumar Shaw Suraj Shaw CCTE TTS 03PM-04PM
153453 Debdut Mondal Kamkhya Mondal DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153454 Reshma Khatoon Bhim Ansari CCTE TTS 08AM-09AM
153455 Suraj Lohar Bivison Lohar DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153456 Rahul Dutta Parimal Dutta DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153457 Raja Kumar Chandrika Das DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153458 Ritesh Mondal Ram Pratap Mondal CCTE MWF 05PM-06PM
153459 Nidhi Kumari Bishnu Prasad Sharma DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153460 Shreshtha Kumari Sudarshan rai DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153461 Kiran Kumari Rajesh Prasad Gupta DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153462 Soni Kumari Rajesh Prasad Gupta DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153463 Namita Marandi Chotelal Marandi DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153464 Sangita Marandi Motilal Marandi DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153465 Sunita Marandi Motilal Marandi DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153466 Sashikant Gupta Sanjay Kumar Gupta CCTE TTS 04PM-05PM
153467 Ankush Kumar Anil Kumar CCTE MWF 06PM-07PM
153468 Baidhynath Mondal Nitai Mondal CCTHM TTS 04PM-05PM
153469 Bittu Kumar Yadav Suresh Yadav DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153470 Biplab Kisku Bablu Kisku CCTE TTS 06PM-07PM
153471 Joydeb Marandi Masui Marandi CCTE TTS 06PM-07PM
153472 Pintu Mahato Satyadeo Mahato DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153473 Akshay Sharma Deepak Kumar Sharma DCM MWF 03PM-05PM
153474 Mina Hansda Shibu Hansda DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153475 Mina Hansda Shibu Hansda CCTE MWF 10AM-11AM
153476 Urmila Tudu Shibu Tudu CCTE MWF 10AM-11AM
153477 Urmila Tudu Shibu Tudu DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153478 Shivsundar Mondal Rajen Mondal DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153479 Arzoo Khan Rashid Khan DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153480 Rabiul Islam Nazrul Islam DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153481 Puja Kumari Krishnandan Vishawkarma DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153482 Seema Shaw Shiv Kumar Shaw DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153483 Priety Kumari Shaw Late Sanjay Shaw DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153484 Hemlata Soren Shyamal Kumar Soren CCTHM MWF 10AM-11AM
153485 Hemlata Soren Shyamal Kumar Soren DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153486 Ashalata Soren Shyamal Kumar Soren CCTE TTS 08AM-09AM
153487 Premlata Soren Shyamal Kumar Soren CCTE TTS 08AM-09AM
153488 Rajesh Mondal Dina Nath Mondal CCTHM TTS 05PM-06PM
153489 Rahul lohar Dilip lohar DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153490 Ruplata Hansda babujan Hasnda DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153491 Megha Kumari Mundrika Singh DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153492 Anushka Kumari Verma Wishwaranjan Kumar Verma DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153493 Akshay Kumar Sharma Pawan Kumar Sharma DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153494 Sweta kumari Chandra Bansh Sharma DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153495 Neha Kumari Chandra Bansh Sharma DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153496 Priya Kumari Arjun Das DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153497 Sohan Das Late Dovri Das DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153498 Hiralal Sah Ganesh Sah DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153499 Sapna Kumari Upendra Ram DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153500 Mukesh Kumar Das Ram Balak Das CCTE MWF 08AM-09AM
153501 Bablu Kumar Sharma Mahatam Sharma DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153502 Parikhit Mondal Dinesh Mondal DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153503 Karan mridha Fulchandra Mridha DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153504 Bipin Bhandari Krishna Bhandari DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153505 Dhananjay Kumar Indal Singh DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153506 Dhananjay Kumar Indal Singh DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153507 Tapan Marandi Dara Marandi CCTE TTS 03PM-04PM
153508 Sumit Vishwakarma Rajendra Vishwakarma DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153509 Dipak Das Gopal Das DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153510 Mritunjay Panday Dhananjay Panday CCTE MWF 08AM-09AM
153511 Shyam Sundar Paswan Ghuran Paswan CCTE MWF 08AM-09AM
153512 Vishal Sharma Sudhir Prasad Sharma CCTHK TTS 04PM-05PM
153513 Shubhanjali Pathak Hareram Dubey CCTE TTS 04PM-05PM
153514 Shazad Alam Ansural Haque DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153515 Basu Mohali Nishilal Mohali CCTE MWF 08AM-09AM
153516 Abhishek Kumar Shaw Suraj Kumar Shaw CCTE MWF 08AM-09AM
153517 Anshu Kumari Shaw Suraj Shaw CCTE MWF 08AM-09AM
153518 Manish Kumar Mishra Krishna Kumar Mishra CCTE TTS 12PM-01PM
153519 Nisha Mondal Gobardhan Mondal DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153520 Sabana Parween Hussain Miya DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153521 Punam Kumari Sukhdeo Yadav DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153522 Puja Rao Deepak Rao CCTE MWF 06PM-07PM
153523 Rozy Khatoon Ansarul Haque CCTE MWF 06PM-07PM
153524 Priti Kumari Shaw Sanjay Shaw DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153525 Vikash Kumar Sanjay Kumar Sharma CCTE TTS 12PM-01PM
153526 Alka Kumari Baidhyanath Mistry DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153527 Alka Kumari Baijanath Mistry CCTHM MWF 08AM-09AM
153528 Gudiya Sharma Narayan Sharma DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153529 Md. Meraj Anwar Md. Sajjad Anwar DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153530 Sachin Maji Lat Paritosh Maji DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153531 Rakesh Mondal Rampratap Mondal CCTE MWF 08AM-09AM
153532 Rakesh Mondal Rampratap Mondal DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153533 Nisha Kumari Suresh Mistry DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153534 Sourav Mondal Soumen Mondal CCTHK TTS 04PM-05PM
153535 Neha Kumari Ram Mistry DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153536 Puja Kumari Raju Rajak DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153537 Puja Kumari Raju Rajak CCTE MWF 01PM-02PM
153538 Himanshu Bhushan Chandra Bhushan DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153539 Munna Nunia Hari Nunia DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153540 Raju Kumar Saw Gulab Saw CCTE TTS 10AM-11AM
153541 Khushbu Kumari Baikunth Mandal CCTHK MWF 02PM-03PM
153542 Khushbu Kumari Baikunth Mandal CCTE MWF 01PM-02PM
153543 Preeti kumari Late Satosh kumar shaw CCTE MWF 09AM-10AM
153544 Sourabh Ghosh Late Asit Baran Ghosh DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153545 Sinkoth Kumar Shaw Vidrendra Prasad Shaw DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153546 Sinkoth Kumar Shaw Virendra Prasad Shaw CCTHM MWF 04PM-05PM
153547 Kundan Kumar Yadav Dilip Yadav CCTE MWF 02PM-03PM
153548 Kundan Kumar Sharma Bharat Sharma DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153549 Afshana Khatoon Taju Miyan CCTE MWF 08AM-09AM
153550 Afshana Khatun Taju miyan DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153551 Karan Kumar Manesh Bharti Mandal DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153552 Satyam Kumar Arun Kumar Singh DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153553 Mehrun Nisha Khatun Mafuj Ansari DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153554 Amit Kumar Shaw Rajendra Shaw CCTE MWF 05PM-06PM
153555 Mehrun Nisha Khatun Mafuj Ansari CCTE MWF 08AM-09AM
153556 Arefa Khatun Kamal Hussain DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153557 Arefa Khatun Kamal Hussain CCTE MWF 08AM-09AM
153558 Mehrunnisha Khatun Rashid Ansari DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153559 Mehrunnisha Khatun Rashid Ansari DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153560 Saykat Mukherjee Dipak Mukhejee DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153561 Md Kalamuddin Ansari Md Islam Ansari CCTE MWF 08AM-09AM
153562 Rohit Kumar Ram Ashish DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153563 Preeti Dwivedi P R Dwivedi DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153564 Md Kalamuddin Ansari Md Islam Ansari DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153565 Md Sajid Andari Sabir Ansari DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153566 Gulshan Khatoon Md.Anwar hussain DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153567 Shweta Murmur Sujit Murmu DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153568 Anjali Tudu Abilal Tudu DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153569 Suraj Hembram Lakhiram Hembram CCTE TTS 09AM-10AM
153570 Nagma Khatoon Md. Ashraf Ansari CCTHM MWF 06PM-07PM
153571 Sultana Khatoon Nazeer Ansari CCTE MWF 06PM-07PM
153572 Vishal Kisku Sunil Kisku DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153573 Rani Kumari Gopal Singh DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153574 Rani Kumari Gopal Singh CCTE MWF 11AM-12PM
153575 Pradumn Choudhary Mahendra Choudhary DCM MWF 03PM-05PM
153576 Lalita Soren Jeevan Soren CCTHK TTS 01PM-02PM
153577 Abdul Salam Ansari Adbul Aziz Ansari DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153578 Hasen Ansari Kurban Ali DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153579 Akash Kumar Kamath Dinesh kamath CCTHM MWF 08AM-09AM
153580 Akash Kumar Kamath Dinesh Kamath DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153581 Abdul Kalam Ansari Md Latif Ansari DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153582 Arman Ansari Painur Miyan CCTE MWF 09AM-10AM
153583 Ruby Khatun Rafik Ansari CCTE MWF 09AM-10AM
153584 Bishnujit Murmu Satya Charan Murmu DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153585 Reshmi Besra Pradeep Besra DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153586 Indra Kishor Tudu Parimal Tudu DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153587 Priyanka Kisku Ukil Kisku DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153588 Pankaj Kumar Shaw Sajan Shaw DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153589 Indra Kishor Tudu Parimal Tudu CCTE MWF 03PM-04PM
153590 Piyush Kumar Sunil Kumar Yadav DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153591 Suraj Kumar Sajay das DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153592 Tapas Singh Surajdeo Singh DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153593 Rajiv Kumar Saw Ganesh Saw DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153594 Namita Kisku Late.Balkisan Kisku DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153595 Subhajit Dey Late Nimai Dey DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153596 Anubhav Kumar Arya Nand Kishor Arya DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153597 Prabum Kumar Sanjay kumar pande DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153598 Suraj Gupta Shivji Gupta DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153599 Momita Char Shibram Char CCTE MWF 08AM-09AM
153600 Nitish Das Gautam Das CCTHK TTS 04PM-05PM
153601 Rina Kumari Kaleshwar Lal DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153602 Shyam Sundar Nishad Naw nath Nishad DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153603 Sikha Kumari Ram Turi DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153604 Puja Kumari Preamchand Rajbhar DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153605 Rupa Kumari Lakhan Prasad Burman DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153606 Bishnu Kumar Das Niranjan Kumar Das DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153607 Priya Kumari Pradip Burman DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153608 Nivedita Kumari Bramanand Tripathi DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153609 Pritam Marandi Suresh Kumar Marandi CCTE TTS 08AM-09AM
153610 Pritam Marandi Suresh Kumar Marandi DCM MWF 03PM-05PM
153611 Amit Bhandari Mihir Bhandari DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153612 Kanchan Kumari Ajay Ram DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153613 Sunil Mallick Narayan Mallick CCTHM MWF 06PM-07PM
153614 Gaurab Kumar Subodh Ram CCTHM TTS 04PM-05PM
153615 Ravi Kishan Marandi Ajit Marandi DCM TTS 03PM-05PM
153616 Geeta Soren Lakhindra Nath Soren CCTE MWF 11AM-12PM
153617 Nirmal Tudu Wakil Tudu DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153618 Rehan Raza Md Rejak Ansari DCM MWF 03PM-05PM
153619 Bishnu Kumar Prasad Barmeshwar Prasad DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153620 Payal kumari DEvnandan gop DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153621 Ananya Kumari Raghunath Sharma DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153622 Baby Kumari Shaw Sunil Shaw DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153623 Neha Kumari Narsingh Ram DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153624 Pinku Nahak Budhiram Nahak DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153625 Krishna Yadav Lakshman Yadav DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153626 Saraswati Bauri Bablu Bauri DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153627 Rohit Kumar Mahato Rameshwar Mahato DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153628 Hemlata Marandi Man Mohan Marandi CCTHM TTS 09AM-10AM
153629 Ritesh Raj Basudev Rajak DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153630 Mayanto Murmu Vinay Murmu CCTHM MWF 12PM-01PM
153631 Md Sarfraj Ansari Md Umar Ali CCTE TTS 04PM-05PM
153632 Ravi Shankar Shaw Krishna Kumar Shaw DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153633 Ravi Shankar Shaw Kirshna Kumar Shaw DCM TTS 03PM-05PM
153634 Niranjan Kumar Yadav Brahamadev Yadav DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153635 Rahul Kumar Yadav Ganori Yadav DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153636 Aquib Raza Md.Kuddus Ansari DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153637 Rupa Kora Naru Kora DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153638 Nirmal Kumar Besra Sadanand Besra CCTE TTS 08AM-09AM
153639 Nirmal Kumar Besra Sadanand Besra DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153640 Anand Baski Bishwanath Baski CCTE TTS 08AM-09AM
153641 Anand Baski Bishwanath Baski DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153642 Rahul Kumar Ranjit Thakur DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153643 Sagita dutta Naraesh dutta DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153644 Krishna Hembram Sukal Hembram DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153645 Krishna Hembram Sukal Hembram CCTE TTS 08AM-09AM
153646 Sandip Kumar Thakur Lalu Prasad Thakur DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153647 Gurudev Singh Anil Singh DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153648 Puja Viswakarma Sheshnath Viswakarma DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153649 Sonu Kumar Thakur Santosh Thakur DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153650 Chandra Shekhar Viswakarma Sheshnath Viswakarma DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153651 Pothol Hembram Rabindra Nath Hembram CCTE TTS 08AM-09AM
153652 Ajit Marandi Narash Marandi CCTE TTS 08AM-09AM
153653 Ajit Marandi Narash Marandi DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153654 Basumati Hembrom Rabindranath Hembrom CCTE TTS 09AM-10AM
153655 Aryan sharma Rishi Sharma DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153656 Aarti Kumari Manoj Paswan CCTHK TTS 04PM-05PM
153657 Aditiya Kumar Ram mohan Rajwan DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153658 Dev Kumar Singh Bijay Kumar Singh DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153659 Sweety Kumari Burman Bishwajit Burman DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153660 Pummy Kumari Bijay Kumar Saha DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153661 Nikita Kumari Rajesh Routh CCTHM MWF 06PM-07PM
153662 Indrani Mondal Sanjay Kumar Mondal DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153663 Narayani Mirdha Kishan lal Mridha DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153664 Narayani Mirdha Kishan lal Mridha CCTE MWF 01PM-02PM
153665 Bikash Rajak Late Sitaram Rajak CCTE TTS 08AM-09AM
153666 Deepsikha Sharma Raju Kumar Sharma DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153667 Dilkash Afreen Jugnu Khan CCTE TTS 01PM-02PM
153668 Shahjadi Khatoon Siraj Ansari DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153669 Shivam Kumar Naidu Rajan Naidu DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153670 Jyoti Kumar Sharma Pramod Sharma DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153671 Nikhil kumar gupta Ajay Prasad Gupta DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153672 Md Rashid Ansari Sayeed Ansari CCTHK MWF 05PM-06PM
153673 Md Rashid Ansari Sayeed Ansari CCTE MWF 04PM-05PM
153674 Manish Kumar Hira Lal DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153675 Md Touhid Siddique Md Akbar CCTE TTS 08AM-09AM
153676 Ahmad Raza Khan Belal Ahmad Qadri CCTE TTS 08AM-09AM
153677 Shabnam Praveen Ajim Ansari CCTE TTS 03PM-04PM
153678 Muskan Khatoon Samsher Ali CCTE TTS 03PM-04PM
153679 Ritesh kumar das Tek Narayan das DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153680 Nishat Fatme Usman Ansari CCTE TTS 03PM-04PM
153681 Muskan Khatoon Azad Ansari CCTE TTS 03PM-04PM
153682 Nafisha Parveen Nazrul Ansari CCTE TTS 03PM-04PM
153683 Irfan Ansari Subhan Ansari DCM TTS 03PM-05PM
153684 Khushbu Parveen Nasir Ansari DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153685 Muskan Khatoon Safik Ansari DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153686 teiyba Khatoon SAlim ansari DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153687 Tarnnum khatoon Naiyum Ansari DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153688 Sharda Hembram Rameshwar Hembram DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153689 Vishal Gupta Vijay Modi DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153690 Dhiraj Sharma Ghuran Sharma CCTE TTS 02PM-03PM
153691 Yousuf Sahajad Md Sahajad CCTE TTS 02PM-03PM
153692 Bishal Yadav Dinesh Yadav CCTE MWF 05PM-06PM
153693 Aditya Rajak Bhola Rajak CCTE MWF 05PM-06PM
153694 Mithun Ray Jagat Ray CCTHM MWF 05PM-06PM
153695 Muskan Khatoon Azad Ansari DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153696 Muskan Khatoon Samsher Ali DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153697 Nishat Fatma Usman Ansari DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153698 Nafisha Parveen Nazrul Ansari DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153699 Shabnam Praveen Ajim Ansari DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153700 Manishatudu Nabin Tudu DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153701 Priya Mandal Uttam Mandal DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153702 Kajal Kumari Vidha Yadav DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153703 Nilisha Rajak Vijay Rajak DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153704 Tannya Sharma Rajesh Sharma DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153705 Kajal Kumari Ramlal Saw DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153706 Anjali Tudu Bijay Chandra Tudu DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153707 Prabesh Kumar Prabhakar Choraesya CCTE MWF 06PM-07PM
153708 Ravindra Jeet Yadav Gopal Yadav DCM MWF 03PM-05PM
153709 Gopinath Dutta Dilip Dutta CCTE TTS 11AM-12PM
153710 Jitesh Tudu Prameshwar Tudu CCTE TTS 10AM-11AM
153711 Jitesh Tudu Prameshwar Tudu DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153712 Mukesh bhandari Jugal bhandari DCM MWF 03PM-05PM
153713 Vishal Kumar Gupta Lal Saheb Prasad CCTE TTS 11AM-12PM
153714 Manju Parween Daud Ali DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153715 Asma khtoon Mustafa Ansari CCTHK MWF 05PM-06PM
153716 Asma khtoon Mustafa Ansari CCTE MWF 04PM-05PM
153717 Barsha Kumari Om Prakash Mehta CCTHM TTS 11AM-12PM
153718 Nitish Kumar Yatri Yadav CCTHM MWF 06PM-07PM
153719 Sweta kumari Pappu Das DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153720 Archana Mishra Umesh Mishra DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153721 Manthan Prasad Manohar Prasad CCTE MWF 03PM-04PM
153722 Shravan Kumar Rambilash Yadav CCTE TTS 01PM-02PM
153723 Namita Kumari Nandlal Ram CCTE MWF 06PM-07PM
153724 Guriya Kumari Manoj Paswan CCTE TTS 04PM-05PM
153725 Muskan kumari Bijay Shaw CCTE MWF 04PM-05PM
153726 Nitish Kumar Rajak Vijay Rajak DCM MWF 03PM-05PM
153727 Nilisha Rajak Vijay Rajak CCTE TTS 03PM-04PM
153728 Nitish Kumar Rajak Vijay Rajak CCTE MWF 05PM-06PM
153729 Riya Kumari Gupta Dinesh Gupta CCTHM MWF 05PM-06PM
153730 Kapil Dev Hansda Sarjan Hansda CCTE MWF 04PM-05PM
153731 Abhishek Shaw Dipak shaw DCM MWF 03PM-05PM
153732 Puja Kumari Krishna Shaw CCTE MWF 02PM-03PM
153733 Anisha Khatoon Firadosh Ansari CCTE TTS 08AM-09AM
153734 Suman Turi Satyanarayan Turi CCTE TTS 08AM-09AM
153735 Laxmi Turi Satyanarayan Turi CCTE TTS 08AM-09AM
153736 Preeti Thakur Umesh Thakur CCTE MWF 05PM-06PM
153737 Dinesh Kumar Singh Naresh Kumar Singh CCTE MWF 05PM-06PM
153738 Md mubarak Ansari Md Rafik Ansari DCM TTS 03PM-05PM
153739 Guriya Kumari Manoj Paswan DCM TTS 03PM-05PM
153740 Mamta Kumari Paswan Ayodhya Paswan CCTHM MWF 05PM-06PM
153741 Puja Kumari Doman Sah CCTHM MWF 05PM-06PM
153742 Akashay Thakur Pawan kumar Thakur CCTE MWF 06PM-07PM
153743 Bhola Saw Mani Lal Saw CCTE MWF 05PM-06PM
153744 Kundan Saw Mani Lal Saw CCTE MWF 06PM-07PM
153745 Aditya Sinha Surjit Mandal CCTE MWF 12PM-01PM
153746 Arpita Roy Abhay Roy CCTE MWF 12PM-01PM
153747 Aniket Kumar Ganesh Ram CCTE TTS 12PM-01PM
153748 Anjun Khatun Sabir Ali CCTE MWF 03PM-04PM
153749 AMINA khATUN md.shafique CCTE MWF 03PM-04PM
153750 Sonam Sharma Ram milan Sharma CCTE MWF 03PM-04PM
153751 Priya Kumari Ajay Prasad paswan CCTE MWF 03PM-04PM
153752 Ritika Pal Ramdeo Pal CCTE MWF 04PM-05PM
153753 Abhishek Mondal Ranjeet Mondal CCTE TTS 10AM-11AM
153754 Chanda Kumari Late Prakash CCTE MWF 03PM-04PM
153755 Pinki Kumari Ramesh Chandra CCTE MWF 03PM-04PM
153756 Tanushree Tudu Anil Tudu CCTE MWF 03PM-04PM
153757 Taniya Soni Rupesh kumar soni DCM TTS 03PM-05PM
153758 Satbir Singh Sohan Singh DCM TTS 03PM-05PM
153759 Rohit Kumar mehtar shiv shankar mehtar DCM TTS 03PM-05PM
153760 Neelam Kumari Suresh Balmiki DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153761 Sujan Parween Sahid Ansari CCTE MWF 04PM-05PM
153762 Rajdeep Mal sunil mal DCM TTS 03PM-05PM
153763 Anamika Sinha Yadu Nanadan Sinha CCTHK MWF 05PM-06PM
153764 Sabita Kumari Niranjan Shaw CCTE TTS 03PM-04PM
153765 Ajay Kumar Subhash Chandra Yadav CCTE TTS 02PM-03PM
153766 Rojy Parveen Shahid Shekh CCTE MWF 04PM-05PM
153767 Nahida Khatoon Shahid Shekh CCTE MWF 04PM-05PM
153768 Abshar Khan Md.Mansoor Alam Khan DCM TTS 03PM-05PM
153769 Prity Kumari Ganesh Sah DCA MWF 04PM-05PM
153771 Sona Bauri Nepal Bouri DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153772 Priya Kumari Rajesh Kumar Singh DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153773 Simran Singh Kamal Kishor Singh DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153774 Ashi Kumari Nada Kishor Rana DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153775 Rupam Gorai Bimal Gorai DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153776 Bishal Chatri Jaikishan Chatri DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153777 Chandan Kumar Manoh Kumar DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153778 Kajal Kumari Ajit Prasad CCTE MWF 06PM-07PM
153779 Sneha Kumari Santosh Shaw CCTE MWF 06PM-07PM
153780 Priyanka Kumari Raj Kishor Yadav CCTE MWF 06PM-07PM
153781 Sania Firdows Aslam Ansari DCA TTS 09AM-11AM
153782 Anirudh Kumar Thakur Pawan Kumar Thakur DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153783 Ramesh Kumar Shaw Raju Shaw DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153784 Shubham Sharma Late Naresh Mistry DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153785 Arivnd Kumar Tudu Sadanand Tudu DCM TTS 03PM-05PM
153786 Animesh Kumar Pandey Ajit Kumar Pandey DCM TTS 03PM-05PM
153787 Zahid Ansari Zakir Ansari CCTE MWF 05PM-06PM
153788 Abhishek Kumar Bikko Mnadal DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153789 Pintu Kumar` Ramesh Mochi DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153790 Jitesh Yadav Binod yadav DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153791 Rohit Rajak Rajesh Rajak DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153792 Deepak Kumar Azad Kumar DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153793 Mitali Gorain Gandhai Gorain DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153794 Mitali Gorain Gandhai Gorain CCTHK TTS 11AM-12PM
153795 Vikash Kumar Sanjay Kumar sharma DCA TTS 01PM-03PM
153796 Manish Kumar Mishra Krishna Kumar Mishra DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153797 Raj Kumar Das Dulal Das DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153798 Sumona Kumari Birindra Prasad Shaw CCTHM MWF 05PM-06PM
153799 Sunita Kumari Ramdas Prasad Shaw DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153800 Saurabh Kumar Ashok Kumar Shaw DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153801 Jitesh Tudu Remshwar Tudu DCM TTS 03PM-05PM
153802 Sabia Hembram Biru Hembram DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153803 Bishal Mondal Rajendra Mondal DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153804 Puja Kumari Rajesh Kumar Singh DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153805 Dipak Kumar Shaw Shankar Shaw DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153806 Arpita Roy Abhay Roy DCC MWF 11AM-01PM
153807 Rahul Kumar Shaw Ranjit Shaw CCTE TTS 02PM-03PM
153808 Amit Kumar Shaw Suraj Shaw CCTE TTS 02PM-03PM
153809 Shilpi Kumari Dhananjay Shaw DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153810 Emrana Khatoon Md Ayub Ansari CCTE MWF 05PM-06PM
153811 Mahi Bharti Mahesh Barnwal DCA TTS 05PM-07PM
153812 Mahi Bharti Mahesh Barnwal CCTE MWF 05PM-06PM
153813 Bipin Paul Nimai Paul CCTE MWF 06PM-07PM
153814 Md Naquibe Alam Gulam Mustafa CCTHK MWF 05PM-06PM
153815 Pintu Mahato satyadeo mahato CCTHM MWF 09AM-10AM
153816 Geeta Soren Lakhindra Nath Soren CCTHM MWF 12PM-01PM
153817 Debashis Bhandari Swapan Bhandari DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153818 Sakina Khatoon Samser Ali CCTHK MWF 05PM-06PM
153819 Dhaneshwar Mondal Diwakar Mondal DCA MWF 01PM-03PM
153820 avinash Maji Gunadhar Maji DCC TTS 11AM-01PM
153821 Bijay krishna verma Ranjeet kumar verma DCM MWF 03PM-05PM
153822 Geeta Soren Lakhindra Nath Soren CCTHM MWF 12PM-01PM
153823 Feeroza Khatoon MD Tamir Hussain CCTE MWF 06PM-07PM
153824 Samim Ansari Gayasuddin Ansari CCTE MWF 03PM-04PM
153825 Rohit Kumar shaw Binod lal shaw CCTE MWF 04PM-05PM
153826 Samim Ansari Gayasuddin Ansari CCTE MWF 03PM-04PM
153827 Nikhil Kumar Gupta Shambhu Gupta DCM TTS 03PM-05PM
153828 Om Prakash sharma late Sitaram Sharma DCA MWF 09AM-11AM
153829 Om Prakash Sharma late Sitaram Sharma DCC MWF 11AM-01PM